menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14U Classic III West
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#218709
03/03/18 02:30 PM
place
Oglethorpe Salamone - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
3
Home Team:
BFC - 04B - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#218742
03/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#218736
03/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
A9 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 13, 2018
Round:
B
#218733
04/13/18 08:00 PM
place
McCurry Park - #22
Score
A3 vs A9
4
Home Team:
AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#218785
04/14/18 03:15 PM
place
Georgia Soccer Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#218753
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A11 vs A9
3
Home Team:
UFA 04B Black - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#218716
04/22/18 10:00 AM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
A9 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA Revolution 04 Blue- CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#304669
04/29/18 01:00 PM
place
Devaul Henderson Park - RH - #1
Score
A13 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Richmond Hill - B14U - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#218767
05/05/18 11:00 AM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
A9 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#218719
05/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #2
Score
A9 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#218775
05/12/18 02:00 PM
place
Stars Athletic Club - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact